Rozpis utkání-MUŽI 1.A třída JARO 2013 14.k.-17.k.
14. kolo 23.03.2013 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|||||||||||||||||||
A2A1401 |
Střekov |
Jílové |
23.03. 15:00 |
SO |
Kamenný vrch - UMT |
|||||||||||||||||||
A2A1402 |
Milešov |
Rumburk |
01.05. 17:00 |
ST |
||||||||||||||||||||
A2A1403 |
Pokratice |
Mojžíř |
01.05. 14:00 |
ST |
||||||||||||||||||||
A2A1404 |
Libouchec |
V.Březno |
23.03. 15:00 |
SO |
odloženo |
|||||||||||||||||||
A2A1405 |
Neštěmice |
Březiny |
23.03. 15:00 |
SO |
||||||||||||||||||||
A2A1406 |
Soběchleby |
SK Roudnice B |
24.03. 16:00 |
NE |
Krupka - UMT |
|||||||||||||||||||
A2A1407 |
Hrobce |
Šluknov |
23.03. 13:00 |
SO |
Roudnice n.L.-UMT |
|||||||||||||||||||
15. kolo 30.03.2013 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|||||||||||||||||||
A2A1501 |
Hrobce |
Střekov |
30.03. 13:00 |
SO |
Roudnice n.L.-UMT |
|||||||||||||||||||
A2A1502 |
Šluknov |
Soběchleby |
30.03. 15:00 |
SO |
odloženo |
|||||||||||||||||||
A2A1503 |
SK Roudnice B |
Neštěmice |
30.03. 15:00 |
SO |
||||||||||||||||||||
A2A1504 |
Březiny |
Libouchec |
30.03. 15:00 |
SO |
odloženo |
|||||||||||||||||||
A2A1505 |
V.Březno |
Pokratice |
30.03. 15:00 |
SO |
Kamenný vrch - UMT |
|||||||||||||||||||
A2A1506 |
Mojžíř |
Milešov |
08.05. 17:00 |
ST |
||||||||||||||||||||
A2A1507 |
Rumburk |
Jílové |
30.03. 15:00 |
SO |
Varnsdorf - UMT |
|||||||||||||||||||
16. kolo 06.04.2013 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|||||||||||||||||||
A2A1601 |
Střekov |
Rumburk |
06.04. 16:30 |
SO |
Kamenný vrch - UMT |
|||||||||||||||||||
A2A1602 |
Jílové |
Mojžíř |
06.04. 16:30 |
SO |
odloženo |
|||||||||||||||||||
A2A1603 |
Milešov |
V.Březno |
06.04. 16:30 |
SO |
||||||||||||||||||||
A2A1604 |
Pokratice |
Březiny |
06.04. 14:00 |
SO |
||||||||||||||||||||
A2A1605 |
Libouchec |
SK Roudnice B |
07.04. 16:00 |
NE |
Srbice |
|||||||||||||||||||
A2A1606 |
Neštěmice |
Šluknov |
06.04. 16:30 |
SO |
||||||||||||||||||||
A2A1607 |
Soběchleby |
Hrobce |
06.04. 16:30 |
SO |
||||||||||||||||||||
17. kolo 13.04.2013 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Termín |
Den |
Hřiště |
|||||||||||||||||||
A2A1701 |
Soběchleby |
Střekov |
13.04. 16:30 |
SO |
||||||||||||||||||||
A2A1702 |
Hrobce |
Neštěmice |
13.04. 16:30 |
SO |
||||||||||||||||||||
A2A1703 |
Šluknov |
Libouchec |
13.04. 16:30 |
SO |
||||||||||||||||||||
A2A1704 |
SK Roudnice B |
Pokratice |
13.04. 16:30 |
SO |
||||||||||||||||||||
A2A1705 |
Březiny |
Milešov |
13.04. 16:30 |
SO |
||||||||||||||||||||
A2A1706 |
V.Březno |
Jílové |
13.04. 16:30 |
SO |
||||||||||||||||||||
A2A1707 |
Mojžíř |
Rumburk |
13.04. 16:30 |
SO |
||||||||||||||||||||